{{item.currency}} {{pricing}}





{{item.currency}}{{pricing}} {{item.currency}} {{item.normalPrice}}



{{item.currency}} {{pricing}} - Out of Stock

Coconut oil is a vegetable oil which is physically extracted from the kernel of matured coconuts harvested from the coconut palm. It has so many beneficial properties.  It's antifungal, antibacterial, antiviral, making it the perfect base for any skincare product or for frying, as it has a high smoke point of  232 degrees C and a melting point of 23-26 degrees C. It is white when solid.

Back Back to top